Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Maximilian Kolbe Cath High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
you RUN the place
278 Wellington St E, Aurora, Ontario, L4G 1J5, Canada
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryleigh Collins
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2013 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (2)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (4)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (22)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2012 - York University High School Indoor Meet (14)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (3)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2011 - York University High School Indoor Meet (6)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (10)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 20th 2010, 12:33am
Comments
YRAA XC Championships
- Oct 19, 2010
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
Womens 3k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bond-Flasza, Domin
Bill Crothers SS
13:44
1
2
Morelli, Christina
Bill Crothers SS
13:45
2
3
Nest, Olivia Van
Huron Heights -
13:48
3
4
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
14:01
4
5
Collard, Allison
Huron Heights -
14:03
5
6
Fedorov, Yulia
Vaughan - Thornh
14:04
6
7
Griffin, Rebecca
Huron Heights -
14:18
7
8
MacNeil, Mackenzie
Cardinal Carter
14:25
8
9
Cianni, Anna
Cardinal Carter
14:26
9
10
Moreira, Ashley
St Joan of Arc -
14:33
10
11
Minasvand, Meredy
St Robert
14:35
11
12
Houlahan, Kristie
Sacred Heart Cat
14:43
12
13
Krishnarajah, Kesheni
Bill Crothers SS
14:47
13
14
Cigagna, Beatrice
Renaissance ESC
14:50
14
15
Downer, Victoria
Sir William Mulo
14:50
15
16
Laframboise, Kristen
Cardinal Carter
14:51
16
17
Boyle, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
14:55
17
18
Kim, Gabrielle
Langstaff
15:19
18
19
Blomme, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
15:27
19
20
Powell, Sian
Dr GW Williams
15:30
20
21
Knope, Julia
Unionville
15:36
21
22
Yu, Claudia
Unionville
15:40
22
23
Nowikow, Melissa
Stouffville
15:40
23
24
Rehdner-Warzek, Shanne
Sir William Mulo
15:41
24
25
Kim, Autumn
Toronto Christia
15:42
25
26
Collins, Ryleigh
St Maximilian Ko
15:42
26
27
Lem, Sabrina
Pierre Elliott T
15:44
27
28
Dumas, Madison
Sacred Heart Cat
15:46
28
29
Retnakanthan, Jerusha
St Maximilian Ko
15:46
29
30
Brancati, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
15:58
30
31
Collard, Lauren
Huron Heights -
16:00
31
32
Burdon, Kellie
Sacred Heart Cat
16:03
32
33
Ryzer, Danielle
Langstaff
16:04
33
34
Gill, Kama
Markham District
16:06
34
35
Silvestri, Alyssa
Markham District
16:09
35
36
Moon-chong, Kimberly
St Robert
16:14
36
37
Moreland, Jessica
Markham District
16:16
37
38
Boyce, Amanda
Cardinal Carter
16:18
38
39
Botelho, Ashley
Our Lady of the
16:19
39
40
Gaglione, Alexandra
St Robert
16:20
40
41
Maier, Sarah
Newmarket
16:22
41
42
Ferguson, Cassie
Bill Crothers SS
16:33
42
43
Roine, Alexandra
Newmarket
16:33
43
44
Sorbara, Freedom
Toronto Waldorf
16:35
44
45
Hickey, Lian
Sacred Heart Cat
16:35
45
46
Pinter, Ravine
St Maximilian Ko
16:40
46
47
Simonetta, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
16:41
47
48
Lowes, Hannah
Sutton
17:01
48
49
Sotropa, Hannah
Markville
17:04
49
50
Stoby, Karlene
Pierre Elliott T
17:06
50
51
Cameron, Kate
Sacred Heart Cat
17:06
51
52
Greaves, Elaina
Huron Heights -
17:07
52
53
Keltika, Jacqueline
Renaissance ESC
17:09
53
54
Look, Janice
Markham District
17:23
54
55
Rondinone, Alexandra
King City
17:33
55
56
Tikhomirova, Alena
St Robert
17:39
56
57
Tuero, Jenna
Newmarket
17:40
57
58
Sisson, Emma
Sacred Heart Cat
17:45
58
59
Zahnow, Kate
Newmarket
17:50
59
60
Chan, Antonette
Brother Andre Ca
17:51
60
61
Kavanagh, Cayley
St Maximilian Ko
17:53
61
62
Sheng, Alisha
Richmond Hill
17:54
62
63
Wilson, Jessica
Richmond Hill
17:54
63
64
Humphries, Holly
Bill Crothers SS
17:59
64
65
Xie, Jiawen (Joanna)
Middlefield
18:00
65
66
Nguyen, Ashley
St Robert
18:00
66
67
Brierly, Claire
Markham District
18:00
67
68
McCreesh, Gillian
Dr GW Williams
18:06
68
69
Jin, Grace
Bayview - Richmo
18:26
69
70
Sit, Sarina
Middlefield
18:32
70
71
Mallalieu, Hannah
Brother Andre Ca
18:36
71
72
Mark, Kachina
Bur Oak S S
18:45
72
73
Chatoo, Aamena
St Robert
19:07
73
74
Tersigni, Natasha
Father Bressani
19:09
74
75
Llambi, Ingrid
Father Bressani
19:16
75
76
Rehman, Nazia
Markville
19:40
76
77
Dong, Jenny
Markham District
19:47
77
78
XU, Lily
St Robert
20:15
78
79
Louie, Stephanie
Dr GW Williams
20:15
79
80
Vaz, Shelley
St Theresa of Li
20:25
80
81
Lee-Kilgour, Tabitha
Huron Heights -
20:28
81
82
Bedard, Tanya
Our Lady of the
20:32
82
83
Li, Amy
St Robert
20:36
83
84
Salinas, Alicia
Woodbridge Colle
20:45
84
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Freemantle Junior Boys Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Dominique Bond-Flasza Midget Girls Champ - YRAA XC Championships
Eammon Kichuk Senior Boys Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Kaitlyn Oliver Senior Girls Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Maryanne Irish Junior Girls Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Robbie Elmhirst Midget Boys Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#yraa
#ofsaa
More videos
Midget Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
118 shares:
YRAA XC Championships
,
Bayview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
,
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
,
Brother Andre Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Maximilian Kolbe Cath High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
9
2
2014
12
5
2013
19
7
2012
49
9
2011
35
10
2010
20
8
2009
5
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#yraa
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!